Udienzes dl'ena 2022/2023

Ve prion bel de ve lascé nuté su n di dant dal nseniant.

NseniantDi y ëuraMateriaTlasses
Bakri JuljanVënderdi 11:10 - 12:00Economia aziendale2B, 2C, 3B, 4C, 5B
Bernardi AnnaJuebia 08:30 - 09:20Volkswirtschaft3A, 3C, 4C, 5C
Bernardi LidiaJuebia 09:20 - 10:10 Scienze motorie1C, 2C, 3C, 4C, 5C
Casanova Fuga MartinaVënderdi 08:30 - 09:20 Italiano, Arte e territorio 1A, 1B, 3C, 5B
Comploi ValentinaLunesc 09:20 - 10:10 Deutsch, Geschichte 1A, 2A, 5B, 5C
Comploj NorbertJuebia 09:20 - 10:10 Mathematik, Chemie und Physik1A, 1C, 2A, 3C
Delago MariaVënderdi 08:30 - 09:20 Religion (I/D/L)*Duta la tlasses
Fill EvelynJuebia 09:20 - 10:10 Diritto, Volkswirtschaft

4A, 5A

Frassine MartinaMerdi 08:30 - 09:20Italiano 

1C, 2A, 2B, 3A

Goller MartinaLunesc 09:20 - 10:10Diritto 

3B, 4B

Insam BarbaraJuebia 09:20 - 10:10Mathematik, Informatik (I/D)*

2B, 2C, 3A, 3C, 4A, 4C, 5B

Insam BeatrixMerdi 10:10 - 10:55Deutsch, Geschichte

2B, 4A

Kostner IvanLunesc 09:20 - 10:10Mathematik

2B, 3A, 4C, 5A

Lardschneider DavidLunesc 09:20 - 10:10Ladin

3A, 3B, 3C, 4A, 4B, 4C, 5A, 5B, 5C

Linder TimLunesc 10:10 - 10:55Economia aziendale, Diritto

1A, 1B, 1C

Maraner MarcoJuebia 11:10 - 12:00Diritto

1A, 2A, 2B, 2C, 3A, 3C, 5B

Messner MichaelaLunesc 11:10 - 12:00Informatik (I/D)*, Sustëni (I/D)*

1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2C

Moroder VerenaJuebia 08:30 - 09:20English

1C, 2A, 2C, 3A, 3C, 4A

Mulotto IlariaJuebia 10:10 - 10:55Economia aziendale 

4A, 5A

Oberhollenzer MaximilianMerdi 10:10 - 10:55Deutsch, Geschichte

1A, 1B, 1C

Pescosta Walter -English 

1A, 4B

Pitschieler JessicaLunesc 10:10 - 10:55Biologie

1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C

Pizzinini AlbertMierculdi 12:00 - 12:45Economia aziendale

1C, 2A, 3C, 4A, 4C, 5C

Prugger IacunMerdi 09:20 - 10:10Mathematik, Physik

1B, 2C, 3B, 4B, 5C

Rinaldi ChiaraMerdi 09:20 - 10:10Español 

2B, 3B, 4B, 5B

Rottensteiner SylviaLunesc 11:10 - 12:00Deutsch, Geschichte 

3A, 4B, 4C, 5A

Ruocco DanielJuebia 11:10 - 12:00Italiano

2C, 4A, 4C, 5A, 5C

Sauchanka IrynaLunesc 08:30 - 09:20Русский (R)

1A, 2B, 3B, 4B, 5B

Senoner MarcLunesc 11:10 - 12:00English, Ladin

1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 3B, 5A

Simoncini Ulivelli FedericoLunesc 08:30 - 09:20Economia aziendale

1A, 2A, 3A, 4B, 5A, 5C

Stuffer SimonMierculdi 10:10 - 10:55Scienze motorie

1A, 1B, 2A, 2B, 3A, 3B, 4A, 4B, 5A, 5B

Stuflesser SofiaJuebia 10:10 - 10:55Deutsch, Geschichte 

2C, 3B, 3C, 4A, 5A

Überbacher Sandra MariaMierculdi 11:10 - 12:00Wirtschaftsgeographie 

1A, 1B, 1C, 2A, 2B, 2C, 3A, 3B, 3C, 4B, 5B

Urthaler ClaudiaVënderdi 09:20 - 10:10Chemie und Physik

2A, 2B, 2C

Villgrater RenateLunesc 10:10 - 10:55English

1B, 2B, 4B, 4C, 5B, 5C

Welponer GiorgiaMerdi 11:10 - 12:00Italiano, Arte e territorio, Sustëni (I/D)*

2C, 3B, 4B

*
I = Italiano
D = Deutsch
L = Ladin

Register digitel