Udienza dl'ena 2020/2021

Ve prion bel de ve lascé nuté su n di dant dal nseniant

Nseniant Di y ëura
Materia Tlasses
BAKRI Juljan Vënderdi, 10.10 - 10.55 Economia aziendale 3B - 4B - 5C
BERNARDI Lidia Juebia, 9.20 - 10.10 Scienze motorie 1C - 2C - 3C - 4C - 5C
CASANOVA FUGA Martina Mierculdì, 8.30 - 9.20 Italiano - Storia dell'arte 1C - 3B - 4B - 4C - 5B
COMPLOI Valentina Lunesc, 11.10 - 12.00 Deutsch - Geschichte 2A - 3B - 3C - 5B - 5C
COMPLOJ Norbert Vënderdi, 10.10 - 10.55 Mathematik - Physik 1B - 1C - 2B - 5C
DELAGO Maria Juebia, 8.30 - 9.20 Religion tutte le classi
DEMEZ Aaron Juebia, 10.10 - 10.55 Biologie - Chemie 2A - 2B - 2C
FILIMINOVA Nina Mierculdi, 8.30 - 9.20 Russo 2B - 3B - 4B - 5B
FILL Evelyn Merdi, 8.30 - 9.20 Volkswirtschaft 3A - 3C - 4A - 4C - 5A - 5C
FLATSCHER Bernhard Mierculdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Deutsch - Geschichte 1B - 3A - 4A - 4B - 5A - 5B
GOLLER Martina Mierculdi, 8.30 - 9.20 Diritto - Economia aziendale 1A - 2A - 3A - 1B - 2B
HOLZKNECHT Rudi Mierculdi, 10.10 - 10.55 Economia aziendale 5A
INSAM Barbara Mierculdi, 10.10 - 10.55 Mathematik 2A - 3B - 3C - 4A - 5A - 5B
INSAM Maria Vënderdi, 8.30 - 9.20 Deutsch - Geschichte 2A - 2C
KOSTNER Ivan Vënderdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Mathematik - Physik 1A - 2C - 3A - 4B - 4C
LARDSCHNEIDER David Juebia, 9.20 - 10.10 Ladin 3ABC - 4ABC - 5ABC
MARANER Marco Juebia, 10.10 - 10.55 Diritto 1C - 5C
MESSNER Michaela Merdi, 8.30 - 9.20 IKT 1ABC - 2ABC - 3AC - 4AC
MORODER Julia Vënderdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Economia aziendale 1C - 2B - 2C - 3A - 4C
PESCOSTA Walter Mierculdi, 9.20 - 10.10 English 2B - 4A
PIZZININI Albert Mierculdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Diritto 2C - 3B - 4ABC - 5BC
PRUGGER Iacun Maria Merdi, 8.30 - 9.20 Biologie 1A - 1B - 1C
RINALDI Chiara Juebia, 11.10 - 12.00 Spagnolo - English 1C - 2B - 3B - 4B - 5B
ROTTENSTEINER Sylvia Mierculdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Deutsch - Geschichte 1A - 2B - 4C - 5A
RUOCCO Daniel Mierculdi, 11.10 - 12.00 Italiano 2A - 2C- 3A - 4A - 5C
SENONER Marc Merdi, 9.20 - 10.10 English 1A - 1B - 2A - 3A - 4C - 5C
SIMONCINI ULIVELLI Federico Merdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Economia aziendale 1A - 3C - 4A - 5B
STUFFER Simon Mierculdi, 10.10 - 10.55 Scienze motorie 1AB - 2AB - 3AB - 4AB - 5AB
STUFLESSER Sofia Lunesc, 8.30 - 9.20 Ladin - Storia dell'arte 1ABC - 2ABC - 3B - 4B - 5B
ÜBERBACHER Sandra Maria Juebia, 11.10 - 12.00 Wirtschaftsgeographie 1ABC - 2ABC - 3ABC - 4B - 5B
VILLGRATER Renate Lunesc, 10.10 - 10.55 English 2C - 3B - 3C - 4B - 5A - 5B
WALDBOTH Verena Mierculdi, 11.10 - 12.00 Deutsch - Geschichte 1C - 4A - 4B - 5C
WELPONER Giorgia Vënderdi, 9.20 - 10.10 Italiano 1A - 1B - 2B - 3C - 5A